Burials in Beach Ridge Cemetery

Sweden, NY

line

These records were extracted from the official burial records of this cemetery.

Other pages for this cemetery

line

Last Name First Name Age Date of Death Section Lot No.
Abele Andrew 43 5/20/1871 B.R.II 64
Adams Anna 61 10/31/1861 B.R. I 7
Adams Clara M. 17 1873 B.R.II 65
Adams Elizabeth 26 5/1/1854 B.R. I 7
Adams Flona 78 8/10/1911 B.R.II 65
Adams James 58 1888 B.R.II 65
Adams James 67 8/14/1867 B.R. I 7
Adams John     B.R. I 7
Adams Joshua     B.R. I 50
Alborn George 58 1919 B.R. I 50
Allen J.C.   1957 B.R.II 155
Allen Mrs. J.C.     B.R.II 155
Alvord Amy 60 6/3/1851 B.R. I 57
Alvord Sylvester 67 7/10/1853 B.R. I 57
Anheier Ethel M. 91 1/1/1997 B.R. II 2
Anheier Leroy E. 82 1/22/1984 B.R. II 2
Anheier Roberta 76 6/20/2004 B.R. II 2
Appleton Rhoda (Smith) 83 1937 B.R. II 53
Appleton Richard 54 4/20/1900 B.R. II 53
Apthorp Hiram 35 9/9/1871 B.R. I 97
Apthorp Jay <1 12/21/1868 B.R. I 97
Apthrop Emily J. 78 6/14/1920 B.R. I 97
Arnold Cora E. 49 6/10/1909 B.R. I 35
Arnold Mary E. 54 1918 B.R. I 35
Arnold Nettie 62 1928 B.R. I 35
Arnold Oscar 84 1933 B.R. I 35
Ashworth Albert   1938 B.R. II 8
Ashworth Albert W. 33 1973 B.R. II 8
Ashworth Albert Wm.   1965 B.R. II 8
Ashworth Amanda 68 5/8/1909 B.R. II 8
Ashworth Baby Marjorie 1 1902 B.R. II 8
Ashworth Cora   1933 B.R. II 38
Ashworth Dorothy A.   1904 B.R. II 38
Ashworth Dorothy Ella 92 12/3/2006 B.R. II 8 – Ashes
Ashworth Edith   1901 B.R. II 38
Ashworth Gordon   1955 B.R. II 38
Ashworth Guy   1966 B.R. II 38
Ashworth Harriett (Muntz)   1941 B.R. II 8
Ashworth Hiram   1950 B.R. II 38
Ashworth Horace   1940 B.R. II 38
Ashworth James   1919 B.R. II 8
Ashworth Morris     B.R. II 38
Ashworth Sarah   1894 B.R. II 38
Atkins Betsy 86 3/7/1897 B.R. I 40
Avery Daniel J. 63 11/4/1859 B.R. I 67
Avery Dr. Daniel 81 11/2/1858 B.R. I 67
Avery Ellen E. 44 4/29/1873 B.R. I 67
Avery Fanny B. 66 4/28/1869 B.R. I 67
Avery George C.     B.R. I 67
Avery James G. 2 2/11/1837 B.R. I 67
Avery Lora f. 81 5/19/1888 B.R. I 67
Avery Rosanna 87 7/31/1863 B.R. I 67
Avery Samuel M. 33 11/8/1845 B.R. I 67
Avery Sarah L. 4 4/29/1848 B.R. I 67
Badgley Edmond     B.R.II 144
Badgley Luella     B.R.II 144
Bailey Frank     B.R. I 84
Bailey Horace   1955 B.R.II 118
Bailey Horace 72 8/15/1891 B.R. I 84
Bailey Judson     B.R. I 84
Bailey Kiram     B.R. I 84
Bailey Lester V. 11 4/21/1914 B.R. I 28
Bailey Mary   1951 B.R.II 118
Bailey Mary J.   Apr-08 B.R. I 84
Bailey Oliver 44 3/30/1822 B.R. I 84
Bailey Sarah 79 12/17/1870 B.R. I 84
Balch Elizabeth 43 3/6/1848 B.R. I 55
Balch Lucretia 18 2/4/1833 B.R. I 55
Banham Anthony 93 1878 B.R.II 123
Banta Anna E. 66 11/13/1897 B.R.II 111
Barkley Viola J.     B.R.II 154
Barkley Walter   1926 B.R.II 154
Barlow Charles H. 10 1862 B.R. I 14
Barlow Esther 80 1872 B.R. I 14
Barlow Lucy Ann 77 1893 B.R. I 14
Barlow Royal 88 1870 B.R. I 14
Barlow Sarah Straight   1835 B.R. I 14
Barlow Spencer 81 1902 B.R. I 14
Barnes Charles H. 4 9/25/1824 B.R. I 23
Barrett Roxana 73 2/19/1914 B.R.II 155
Bathrick Katherine 63 6/29/1839 B.R. I 13
Bathrick Stephen 77 12/24/1854 B.R. I 13
Beadle Carrie   10/10/1959 B.R. I 34
Beadle Elizabeth B. 71 2/8/1911 B.R. I 34
Beadle John W. 75 1902 B.R. I 34
Beadle Royal 61 1941 B.R. I 34
Beadle Sofrana   1/31/1911 B.R. I 43
Beaman Emogene 38 1919 B.R.II 59
Bebee Frances B. 56 1/15/1909 B.R.II 90
Bebee Mordant M. 65 7/1/1908 B.R.II 90
Becker Jenny S.     B.R.II 178
Beedle Abbie E. 52 5/2/1885 B.R.II 79
Beedle Abigail 78 3/10/1878 B.R.II 79
Beedle Almond D. 79 2/10/1909 B.R.II 79
Beedle Betsy J. 55 9/26/1885 B.R.II 118
Beedle Bettie 17 1874 B.R.II 118
Beedle Carney 71 4/12/1890 B.R.II 118
Beedle Chester     B.R. I 43
Beedle Clara E. 9 8/24/1868 B.R.II 81
Beedle Frankie <1 1865 B.R.II 118
Beedle Harry     B.R.II 73
Beedle Ichabod 81 1903 B.R.II 71
Beedle James 55 7/20/1839 B.R. I 43
Beedle James Jr. 82 5/11/1895 B.R. I 43
Beedle John     B.R.II 73
Beedle Louisa 43 5/5/1842 B.R. I 2
Beedle Mary 74 1927 B.R.II 73
Beedle Mary A. 77 1903 B.R.II 71
Beedle Mehitable 71 1891 B.R.II 73
Beedle Moses 74 1889 B.R.II 73
Beedle Rev. John 72 3/13/1871 B.R.II 79
Beedle Rosette 3 1855 B.R.II 118
Beedle Rufus 31 1888 B.R.II 71
Beedle Sarah 10 12/26/1874 B.R.II 79
Beedle William S. 17 12/25/1874 B.R.II 81
Bell Catherine B. 59 1/31/1912 B.R. I 50
Bell Chas 75 1917 B.R. I 50
Bemus Emma F. 21 12/30/1871 B.R.II 106
Bemus George H. 36 1884 B.R.II 106
Benedict Doris 1 May-13 B.R. I 30
Benedict George 56 1929 B.R. I 30
Benedict Virgitia S. 37 5/31/1915 B.R. I 30
Bennet Baby Boy & Girl     B.R.II 136
Bennett Hart A.     B.R. I 65
Bennett William K. 52 1/10/1873 B.R. I 65
Bennetts John 45 12/1/1841 B.R. I 96
Bentley Delatus A.   1943 B.R. I 34
Bentley Suzannah 39 1825 B.R. I 34
Bently Manley J.   9/16/1905 B.R. I 34
Bethmann Johanna 72 4/4/1892 B.R.II 132
Birge Mary 76 10/15/1866 B.R. I 10
Birge Warren 56 1/1/1850 B.R. I 10
Bishop, Jr. Esther     B.R. I 24
Bishop, Jr. Samuel     B.R. I 24
Blossom Daisy Pittard   12/16/1959 B.R.II 204
Blossom George   1952 B.R.II 147
Bonney David D. 75 7/10/1846 B.R. I 104
Bonney Elizabeth 7 7/12/1842 B.R. I 104
Bosworth Boderick M. 70 8/14/1870 B.R. I 32
Bosworth Chloe 77 1/11/1838 B.R. I 32
Bosworth Constant 16 11/5/1838 B.R. I 32
Bosworth John 71 9/13/1871 B.R. I 32
Bovanizer Adam 58 4/8/1870 B.R.II 63
Bovanizer Fred 1 1877 B.R.II 63
Bovanizer John 91 1938 B.R.II 63
Bovanizer Margaret 70 1880 B.R.II 63
Bovanizer Mary J. 29 6/1/1882 B.R.II 63
Bower Frank     B.R.II 88
Bowers Frank   1904 B.R.II 88
Bowers Sarah   1930 B.R.II 88
Brainard Emily 1 1851 B.R.II 78
Brainard George H. 38 1854 B.R.II 78
Brainard George J. 95 1947 B.R.II 78
Brainard Minerva G. 81 1902 B.R.II 78
Bridgeman Dr. J.S. 65 3/7/1876 B.R. I 61
Bridgeman Elmira C. (Phelps) 89 1921 B.R. I 61
Bridgeman Mamie     B.R. I 61
Brooks George   Dec-54 B.R.II 62
Brooks George 27 2/23/1875 B.R.II 62
Brooks Louise 64 1892 B.R.II 123
Brooks Stephen 77 1903 B.R.II 123
Brown Alexander 35 9/12/1825 B.R. I 3
Brown Maggie     B.R.II 161
Brown Margarett     B.R.II 177
Brown Mary 16 2/15/1829 B.R. I 3
Brown William D.     B.R.II 177
Brownson Cecilia 2 8/24/1840 B.R. I 4
Brownson Charlotte D. 34 3/28/1842 B.R. I 4
Brownson Ischar J.   6/17/1840 B.R. I 4
Bruce Elisha 19 9/17/1827 B.R. I 89
Burgess Vera I. 64 1/14/2000 B.R. II 12
Burley Abagail 61 1/8/1832 B.R. I 37
Burlingame Francis     B.R. I 82
Burlingame Herman 46 2/19/1891 B.R. I 82
Burlingame Nellie     B.R. I 82
Burlingame Nellie A. 23 6/26/1883 B.R. I 82
Burlingame William     B.R. I 82
Burlingame Willis   10/5/1950 B.R. I 82
Burnett DeWItt C. 84 11/23/1910 B.R.II 188
Burnett Thomas 57 9/10/1912 B.R.II 188
Burnett Thomas P. 82 1/14/1913 B.R.II 188
Burns Carrie A. 65 1927 B.R.II 123
Burns Henry     B.R.II 155
Burns Sophia B. 69 9/24/1912 B.R.II 155
Burns Squire E. 65 1917 B.R.II 123
Burns William     B.R.II 155
Burrlows Delia A. 20 3/25/1861 B.R. I 77
Burrows Asa H. 54 5/20/1866 B.R. I 77
Burrows Delia P. 29 5/21/1897 B.R. I 77
Burrows George 68 1907 B.R. I 77
Burrows Paulowna 75 11/5/1912 B.R. I 77
Butler Alvinze 38 1872 B.R. I 42
Butler Amira H.     B.R. I 71
Butler Elizabeth L. 61 1893 B.R. I 42
Butler Willard S.     B.R. I 71
Callow John 29 1889 B.R.II 89
Campbell Edith   1939 B.R.II 176
Campbell Thomas   1975 B.R.II 176
Capen Abijah 77 1840 B.R. I 38
Capen Benjamin 48 1846 B.R. I 38
Capen Clarence 7 1870 B.R. I 38
Capen DeEtte 71 3/14/1910 B.R. I 38
Capen Florence 13 1872 B.R. I 38
Capen Franklin F. 63 1898 B.R. I 38
Capen Mary E. (Cook) 25 1856 B.R. I 38
Capen Phoebe 81 1878 B.R. I 38
Capen Sarah E. 18 1851 B.R. I 38
Capen Sophronia 31 1831 B.R. I 38
Carr Alice C. 1 4/22/1845 B.R. I 17
Carr Betsy 32 3/3/1851 B.R. I 17
Carr Chauncey 4 9/9/1854 B.R. I 17
Carr Ellen E. 27 10/23/1854 B.R. I 95
Carr W.R.     B.R. I 17
Carr William W. 92 11/26/1911 B.R. I 18
Case Hatti F. 9 3/24/1869 B.R. I 32
Caswell John   1908 B.R.II 59
Caswell Sarah 60 10/23/1910 B.R.II 59
Caveney Charles 85 1908 B.R. II 14
Caveney Hopey 72 7/27/1865 B.R. I 80
Caveney Lawrence 51 5/9/1840 B.R. I 80
Caveney Mary A. 50 9/12/1866 B.R. I 80
Caveney Mary Louisa   1918 B.R. II 14
Chadsey Ben.   1880 B.R.II 186
Chadsey Jane A. (Burwell) 28 6/12/1836 B.R.II 186
Chadsey Milo <1 2/20/1853 B.R. I 87
Chadsey Rebecca 24 8/3/1827 B.R.II 186
Chadsey Sarah E. 23 10/7/1887 B.R. II 26
Chamberlin Hannah   4/13/1870 B.R. I 8
Chamberlin Joseph <1 8/9/1831 B.R. I 9
Chamberlin Lyman 25 1840 B.R. I 9
Chamberlin Moses 60 10/20/1846 B.R. I 8
Chapman Horace D. 70 1/17/1900 B.R.II 197
Chapman Jennette M. 67 10/20/1896 B.R.II 197
Chappel Palmer     B.R. I 50
Chappell Benjamin 27 1865 B.R.II 92
Chappell Clarissa E. 71 1902 B.R.II 92
Chappell Clarrisa 94 1894 B.R.II 92
Chappell Dorothy 78 5/20/1836 B.R. I 98
Chappell Franklin 3 1929 B.R.II 92
Chappell Guy 82 1883 B.R.II 92
Chappell Martha J. 19 9/7/1850 B.R. I 98
Chappell Mary A. 91 1920 B.R.II 92
Chappell Matilda A. 18 5/6/1851 B.R. I 98
Chappell S. Emma 22 1863 B.R.II 92
Chappell Sarah A. 94 1916 B.R.II 92
Chappell Twin I     B.R.II 92
Chappell Twin II     B.R.II 92
Chrisman Carlotta N.   1961 B.R.II 63
Chrisman Willis 81 1952 B.R.II 63
Christina E.     1907 B.R. I 43
Clapp Martha J. 42 1921 B.R.II 63
Clark Frank 73 1903 B.R.II 110
Clark G. Fred 52 1/15/1912 B.R.II 108
Clark Harriet 69 1963 B.R.II 108
Clark Ida May 30 1888 B.R.II 110
Clark Lelia 92 1956 B.R.II 108
Clark Lelia (?) Dbl. Lstng?   12/26/1956 B.R.II 110
Clark Mary 62 1895 B.R.II 110
Clark Olive B. 36 1928 B.R.II 110
Cliffy David 82 1952 B.R.II 110
Coates George Edward     B.R.II 165
Coats Carrie F. 88 2/12/1993 B.R.II 190 Ashes
Coats Cornelius 80 8/19/1911 B.R.II 176
Coats Edward 40 11/4/1901 B.R.II 176
Coats Elizabeth   1921 B.R.II 176
Coats George 86 7/16/1981 B.R.II 190
Coats George   Infant? B.R.II 176
Coats Jennett 60 7/1/1892 B.R.II 176
Coats Ronald W. 63 5/25/1998 B.R. II 190 – Ashes
Coats Henry E. 27 9/26/1885 B.R.II 176
Cogan Infant     B.R.II 199
Colby Eastman 71 9/9/1892 B.R. I 85
Colby Lucy Ann 71 1/26/1893 B.R. I 85
Cole Bertha J. 48 1929 B.R.II 62
Comstock Anselm 84 7/28/1845 B.R. I 16
Comstock Anselm 83 7/28/1845 B.R. I 16
Comstock Betsy 88 3/8/1860 B.R. I 16
Comstock Caroline C. 22 8/4/1865 B.R. I 16
Comstock Dewitt C. 72 10/3/1910 B.R. I 41
Comstock Emma 72 1939 B.R. I 41
Comstock Francis 88 1929 B.R. I 41
Comstock George H. 76 1954 B.R. I 41
Comstock Harry J. 81 2/4/1887 B.R. I 16
Comstock Susan 99 6/19/1988 B.R. I 41
Cook Eliza 92 1904 B.R. I 97
Cook Elizabeth 35 1/6/1843 B.R. I 97
Cook Gertrude Elizabeth     B.R.II 177
Cook John F. 51 8/29/1909 B.R.II 177
Cook Justus 77 10/9/1880 B.R. I 97
Cook Mary E. 31 8/19/1867 B.R. I 97
Cook Sarah Jane     B.R.II 177
Cooley Catherine E.   1889 B.R.II 58
Cooley Ezra C.   1889 B.R.II 58
Cooley Frederick 31 8/18/1888 B.R. II 26
Cooley George   1943 B.R.II 58
Cooley Jennie C.   1935 B.R.II 58
Cooley Levi S.   1905 B.R.II 57
Cooley Mary J. (Robinson) 68 6/25/1912 B.R.II 194
Cooley William     B.R.II 58
Corbett Elizabeth A.   1928 B.R.II 205
Corbett James   1919 B.R.II 205
Corbett Mabel Lott   1980 B.R.II 205
Corbett Melbyrn   1938 B.R.II 205
Corbett William R. 34 3/12/1910 B.R.II 205
Cortright Eleanor S. 60 4/26/1980 B.R.II 83
Cortwright George 94 7/29/2012 B.R.II 83 – Ashes
Courtney Ellen F.   9/20/1892 B.R.II 127
Courtney Lewis B.   4/18/1918 B.R.II 127
Cummings Franklin 32 11/24/1841 B.R. I 94
Curtis Eliza A. 76 7/7/1900 B.R. I 106
Curtis Sanford M. 60 6/2/1884 B.R. I 106
Daniels Carrie E. 18 1877 B.R. I 35
Daniels Celia S. 66 1898 B.R. I 35
Daniels Elih. 79 1896 B.R. I 35
Daniels Howard J. 31 1877 B.R. I 35
Daniels Lilliam M.   1871 B.R. I 35
Daniels Olivia H. 39 1832 B.R. I 35
Dauchy Ida     B.R. I 42
Dauchy J.F. 56 6/26/1914 B.R. I 42
Davis Adelaide F. 84 1951 B.R.II 67
Davis Alice (Wadsworth)   1965 B.R.II 125
Davis Baby     B.R.II 67
Davis Charles W. 2 3/16/1875 B.R.II 67
Davis Ernest   11/17/1958 B.R.II 125
Davis George E. 1 2/25/1825 B.R. I 53
Davis Inez S. 42 1902 B.R. II 6
Davis Jabez H. 23 8/29/1855 B.R. I 53
Davis Jay G. 35 5/11/1864 B.R. I 53
Davis Jerome B. 14 9/11/1847 B.R. I 53
Davis Jobez 72 12/1/1831 B.R. I 53
Davis John E. 22 1/31/1849 B.R. I 53
Davis Luella 8 7/24/1882 B.R.II 67
Davis Mary A 50 4/6/1890 B.R.II 67
Davis Polly M. 83 1/6/1884 B.R. I 53
Davis S.H. 76 8/1/1873 B.R. I 53
Davis Sarah 73 2/1/1835 B.R. I 53
Davis Walter 80 1/21/1908 B.R.II 67
Day ???     B.R.II 81
Day Carrie A.   5/14/1963 B.R.II 81
Day Dorothy 55 1954 B.R.II 81
Day Oliver W. 64 1923 B.R.II 81
Day Sydney B. 1 2/25/1891 B.R.II 81
Dean John J. 55 6/12/1915 B.R.II 82
Dean Sarah H. 46 2/7/1912 B.R.II 82
Demerest Margaret 60 1/14/1891 B.R.II 127
Dery Robert A. 65 6/19/1996 B.R. I 105
Dimmick E.     B.R. I 46
Dimmick G.L.     B.R. I 46
Dimmick J.     B.R. I 46
Dimmick S.     B.R. I 46
Doty Addie 32 9/17/1873 B.R. II 18
Doty Betsy   6/5/1958 B.R.II 163
Doty Elmina B.   1924 B.R.II 163
Doty George A.   1919 B.R.II 163
Doty Gordon   1955 B.R.II 163
Doty Orrin     B.R. II 18
Douglas Rhoda 65 7/17/1853 B.R. I 61
Downs Clarence   1877 B.R.II 182
Durund Jarusha <1 8/29/1825 B.R. I 81
Eckert Charles M. 84 9/12/1974 B.R.II 120
Edmund Raleigh 78 4/24/1863 B.R. I 58
Edwards Bessie A. 84 1969 B.R.II 144
Eldridge Edward W. 27 1/24/1841 B.R. I 104
Elliott J.B. 83 2/15/1873 B.R. I 55
Elliott Joanna Balch 69 10/19/1863 B.R. I 55
Elliott Lt. Ezekiel 85 4/12/1832 B.R. I 55
Elliott Nancy A. 32 9/20/1834 B.R. I 55
Epke Grandfather   1891 B.R.II 141
Estis Gerogianna 77 2/21/1949 B.R.II 154
Estis Bertha L.     B.R.II 154
Fanning Alzina 2 2/27/1849 B.R. I 94
Fanning Anna 56 3/5/1836 B.R. I 94
Fanning Charles 63 7/30/1840 B.R. I 94
Fellows Edgar B. 90 6/15/1918 B.R. I 106
Fellows Mary E. 62 8/29/1919 B.R. I 106
Fellows Samantha 53 5/25/1888 B.R. I 106
Fellows Willie E. 4 12/5/1863 B.R. I 106
Fenton Thomas     B.R. I 70
Fenton Thomas (Peter?)   1845 B.R. I 70
Fitgh Susanna 44 11/10/1839 B.R. I 38
Flocke Rose     B.R. I 73
Footman Mrs.     B.R.II 68
Fordham Almira 76 1916 B.R. I 66
Fordham Denigi 32 5/8/1867 B.R. I 66
Fordham Faith 52 1921 B.R. I 66
Fordham Grace J. 51 1925 B.R. I 66
Fordham James 79 8/3/1909 B.R. I 66
Fordham James D. 15 7/1/1859 B.R. I 66
Fordham Louise 90 5/15/1956 B.R. I 66
Fordham Rolland 67 1932 B.R. I 66
Fosbender Clara S. 12 1897 B.R.II 203
Fosbender Leon F. 14 1/6/1914 B.R.II 203
Franklin David 30 4/20/1851 B.R.II 120
Freeman Harriet   1918 B.R.II 168
Fuller Alice   1926 B.R.II 150
Fuller Anna Maria (Tupper)   1889 B.R.II 150
Fuller William H.   1878 B.R.II 150
Gangel Dana 43 12/21/1834 B.R. I 51
Gangel George 65 7/29/1851 B.R. I 51
Gangel Nancy     B.R. I 51
Gardner Adam 62 5/10/1843 B.R. I 105
Gardner Amy L. 88 3/30/1876 B.R. I 105
Gardner Corlis Barlow 83 12/8/1912 B.R.II 168
Gardner Ellen (Burlingame) 68 1/4/1908 B.R. I 82
Gardner Emelia 90 11/20/1904 B.R. I 105
Gardner George 73 1948 B.R. I 105
Gardner George F. 26 11/2/1864 B.R. I 105
Gardner Henry 79 5/17/1890 B.R. I 105
Gardner Jeannie 62 1939 B.R. I 105
Gardner Laura B.   1887 B.R.II 168
Gardner Lucy A. 30 1841 B.R. I 9
Gardner Mitchell O.   1878 B.R.II 168
Gardner Perry E. 7 12/25/1842 B.R. I 105
Gardnew Lydia 6 3/10/1812 B.R. I 9
Garlick Martha A.   11/29/1920 B.R.II 182
Garrick John     B.R. I 52 1/2
Germain Charles Thomas   1916 B.R.II 163
Germain J.T.   7/25/1968 B.R.II 163
Germain Nellie (Doty)   1952 B.R.II 163
Germain Nellie D. 101 1/23/2006 B.R.II 163
Gillette Dr. Ralph A. 42 4/1/1845 B.R. I 60
Gillette Eveline E. 34 1/13/1845 B.R. I 60
Gillette Infant     B.R.II 199
Gillette Leonard   1924 B.R. II 8
Gillette Minnie (Ashworth)   1952 B.R. II 8
Glazier Ann Bovanizer 82 1921 B.R.II 61
Glazier Charlie 1 3/15/1875 B.R.II 61
Glazier John 71 1910 B.R.II 61
Goffe Ezra     B.R.II 202
Goffe Gilbert B.   1918 B.R.II 202
Goffe Lillian     B.R.II 202
Grabb Herbert 14 1931 B.R. I 50
Grabb Joseph 42 1931 B.R. I 50
Grabb William <1 1931 B.R. I 50
Graff Ivy Alborn 71 1961 B.R. I 50
Graves Lucinda 64 1864 B.R. I 15
Green Carolina C. 1 11/23/1828 B.R. I 67
Green Cornelia L. 12 8/5/1850 B.R. I 33
Green Daniel J. 47 4/14/1849 B.R. I 67
Green E.G. 70 1907 B.R. II 22
Green Elbridge 85 1/3/1885 B.R. I 33
Green Frances 35 1898 B.R. II 22
Green Garry 60 1929 B.R. II 22
Green George W. 10 6/19/1836 B.R. I 67
Green Heram 79 1953 B.R. II 22
Green James F. 27 7/12/1857 B.R. I 67
Green Mary Preston 52 1897 B.R. II 22
Green Minnie 4 1875 B.R. II 22
Green Nettie Skellen 30 1903 B.R. II 22
Green Rosanna A. 95 3/4/1898 B.R. I 67
Green Ruana 52 10/20/1854 B.R. I 33
Green Sarah 17 7/28/1855 B.R. I 67
Gresens William     B.R.II 177
Gretton Belle W.   1957 B.R.II 184
Gretton George   1872 B.R.II 182
Gretton George F.   1925 B.R.II 184
Gretton George F., Jr.   1930 B.R.II 184
Gretton George F., Jr. 87 3/10/1986 B.R.II 184
Gretton Helen   11/5/1961 B.R.II 182
Gretton Janet   2/16/1947 B.R.II 184
Gretton Mary A.   1919 B.R.II 184
Gretton William B.   1899 B.R.II 182
Grey alice M.C. 36 9/30/1883 B.R. I 97
Grossi Infant     B.R. I 73
Groutman Friedericka     B.R.II 141
Groutman Henry   10/1/1929 B.R.II 141
Hamburg Harry     B.R.II 178
Hamburg Henry     B.R.II 178
Hamburg Peter   1923 B.R.II 188
Hamburg Peter     B.R.II 178
Hamburg Sophia   1926 B.R.II 188
Hamburg Sophia     B.R.II 178
Hampton Charles 75 10/19/1917 B.R. I 76
Hampton Emma Stark 82 2/21/1925 B.R. I 76
Harrison Mary E. 83 1917 B.R. I 15
Harrison Warren J.   1839 B.R. I 15
Hart Aaron R. 34 1900 B.R.II 70
Hart Birdie     B.R.II 77
Hart Chester 57 4/26/1874 B.R.II 77
Hart Chester L. 83 1974 B.R. II 16
Hart George     B.R. II 16
Hart Grace L. 2 1877 B.R. II 16
Hart Harriet   1919 B.R.II 70
Hart Helen 29 2/28/1873 B.R.II 77
Hart Henry 56 1894 B.R.II 70
Hart Henry H. 34 1880 B.R.II 77
Hart Ida May <1 1862 B.R.II 70
Hart Lewie & Luella <1 1865 B.R.II 70
Hart Minnie     B.R. II 16
Hart Ruth B. 56 8/28/1874 B.R.II 77
Hart Sally K.   4/16/1888 B.R.II 117
Hart J.   2/20/1879 B.R.II 117
Hartshorn Benj.   1932 B.R.II 191
Hartshorn Helen M. 29 11/11/1876 B.R.II 191
Hartshorn Seward J.   1906 B.R.II 191
Haskin Seth A. 18 6/13/1829 B.R. I 39
Hayes Bertha (Keefe)   8/15/1959 B.R. II 8
Hendricks William B.   1916 B.R.II 144
Hennion David   1833 B.R. I 45
Heuer Henry C. 60 1/23/1915 B.R. II 40
Heuer John     B.R. II 40
Heuer Susanna     B.R. II 40
Hewes Louise M.   1930 B.R.II 182
Hinman Alonzo 88 11/27/1913 B.R.II 100
Hinman B.     B.R.II 100
Hinman Sarah     B.R.II 100
Hoak Charles Nelson 79 5/21/1973 B.R. II 52
Hoak Edward S.   1936 B.R. II 51
Hoak Emma (Mrs. John)   1928 B.R. II 51
Hoak George   1944 B.R. II 51
Hoak Hollis V. 79 6/30/1997 B.R. II 52
Hoak Irving F.   12/14/1963 B.R. II 51
Hoak John   1932 B.R. II 51
Hoak Maudie   1891 B.R. II 51
Hoak William   1901 B.R. II 51
Hoerle Conrad 72 1884 B.R.II 124
Hoerle John 21 1885 B.R.II 124
Hoerle Louise B. 55 12/12/1913 B.R.II 124
Hoerle Margaret 76 1901 B.R.II 124
Hoerle William 84 1930 B.R.II 124
Hoffman Alice 91 1972 B.R.II 155
Hoffman George Edward   12/28/1956 B.R.II 155
Holland Anna (James 1st Wife)   1888 B.R.II 148
Holland George     B.R.II 121
Holland James   3/6/1911 B.R.II 148
Holland Jane (James 2nd Wife)   1923 B.R.II 148
Holland Jennie   9/30/1959 B.R.II 148
Holland John   1952 B.R.II 148
Holland John     B.R.II 121
Holland Margaret 60 10/4/1913 B.R.II 121
Holland Nellie (Page)   8/3/1960 B.R.II 148
Hooker Lydia M. 49 2/8/1915 B.R. II 54
Hooker Marjory H. 90 1993 B.R. II 54
Hooker Thodore     B.R. II 54
Hooker William H.   1933 B.R. II 54
Horner James F.     B.R. I 71
Horton Alonzo     B.R.II 96
Horton Elizabeth     B.R.II 96
Horton Emily 89 7/12/1915 B.R.II 96
Horton Emily J.     B.R.II 96
Horton Infant     B.R.II 96
Horton Joab H.     B.R.II 96
Horton Lucy C. 56 5/1908 B.R.II 96
Horton Sylvester F.     B.R.II 96
Horton Truman     B.R.II 96
Hovell Millecent K. (Ashes) 64 1954 B.R. II 20
Hovey Aaron F.   1931 B.R.II 167
Hovey Almira A. 63 6/14/1912 B.R.II 167
Hovey Almira P.   5/6/1890 B.R.II 159
Hovey Carrie   1880 B.R.II 164
Hovey Catharine 25 8/7/1888 B.R. II 49
Hovey Chester     B.R.II 164
Hovey Ebenezer   3/11/1883 B.R.II 167
Hovey Elizabeth (Gage)   1896 B.R.II 169
Hovey Grace Fowloer   1905 B.R.II 169
Hovey Henry     B.R.II 169
Hovey Henry H. <1 3/30/1858 B.R. I 99
Hovey Herbal   1937 B.R.II 167
Hovey Hiram L. 3 8/28/1851 B.R.II 162
Hovey Horace C.   1913 B.R.II 164
Hovey Horace C. 78 8/5/1913 B.R.II 164
Hovey Hubert   1884 B.R.II 169
Hovey Jane 38 11/22/1881 B.R.II 162
Hovey Julia <1 4/25/1834 B.R. I 99
Hovey Julia A.   1905 B.R.II 164
Hovey Julia E.   1893 B.R.II 164
Hovey Nancy   4/28/1896 B.R.II 167
Hovey Nancy <1 9/8/1857 B.R. I 99
Hovey Nellie <1 8/20/1901 B.R.II 169
Hovey Nellie A   1872 B.R.II 169
Hovey Thirza P. 66 2/1/1884 B.R.II 162
Hovey Treat J.   1921 B.R.II 169
Howard A.     B.R. I 43
Howard Theron     B.R. I 43
Hubbell Sarah 96 8/31/1907 B.R.II 172
Hulse Annie     B.R. II 1
Huntoon Lydia B. 34 2/1/1846 B.R. I 81
Hutchins Maryann 37 2/9/1899 B.R.II 200
Hutchinson Margaret     B.R.II 173
Hutchinson Randall S.     B.R.II 173
Hyde Alice 32 9/29/1836 B.R. I 3
Hyland John   1922 B.R.II 201
Hyland Julia     B.R.II 201
Ide Asaenath K.     B.R.II 104
Ide Catherine 64 5/21/1915 B.R.II 104
Ide Daniel     B.R.II 104
Ide Daniel     B.R.II 104
Ide Demacia 64 4/21/1914 B.R.II 104
Ide Elizabeth     B.R.II 104
Ide Geraldine     B.R.II 104
Ide Gilbert H.     B.R.II 104
Ide William 80 3/28/1910 B.R.II 104
Jackson Celia 42 5/7/1827 B.R. I 21
Jackson Hannah 37 3/24/1834 B.R. I 2
Jackson James 82 10/26/1861 B.R. I 21
Jackson Joseph P.     B.R. I 86
Jacobs Lydia P.   1873 B.R.II 90
Jenne Clarissa E. 4 8/19/1840 B.R. I 29
Jenne Esther 51 9/22/1842 B.R. I 29
Jenne Esther L. 1 7/22/1820 B.R. I 29
Jenne Gideon L. 66 2/7/1879 B.R. I 29
Jenne Maria M. 23 7/3/1839 B.R. I 29
Jenne Mark H. 64 10/30/1851 B.R. I 29
Jenne Nelson L. <1 7/30/1880 B.R. I 29
Jenne Patrick H. 11 3/8/1847 B.R. I 29
Jenne Polly M. 42 8/11/1858 B.R. I 29
Jenne Velvore 2 9/2/1835 B.R. I 29
Jenne Waterman D. 16 1/23/1840 B.R. I 29
Jenzen Clarence B.   6/8/1899 B.R.II 171
Jest Christian   1894 B.R.II 141
Johnson Abigail R. 75 7/4/1884 B.R. I 58
Johnson James L. 69 2/20/1974 B.R. I 65
Johnson Mabel   11/22/1987 B.R.II 65
Johnson Maria J.     B.R.II 174
Johnson Orre 52 5/23/1844 B.R. I 103
Johnson Sarah M. 51 9/30/1891 B.R. I 58
Joy Joseph 60 10/5/1858 B.R. I 112S
Joy Salina J. 19 8/14/1848 B.R. I 112S
Joy Sarah C. 68 4/1/1868 B.R. I 112S
Judd Mary A. 3 2/2/1852 B.R. I 12
Kiefe Thomas     B.R. II 8
King Electa 33 11/2/1828 B.R. I 27
King Gracie   1878 B.R.II 154
King James     B.R.II 104
King John   1928 B.R.II 154
King Mae 84 1951 B.R.II 154
King Sarah Ann   1917 B.R.II 154
King Seth 63 4/18/18?? B.R. I 27
Kirby George D.   10/13/1897 B.R.II 117
Kirby Lewis     B.R.II 117
Kirby Mary     B.R.II 117
Kirby Mary Hart   1892 B.R.II 117
Kirby Mrs. Lewis     B.R.II 117
Kirby Mrs. P.     B.R.II 117
Kirby Pele     B.R.II 117
Kittenbacher Julius A. 88 1944 B.R.II 62
Kittenbacker Adelaide F. 66 1920 B.R.II 62
Klock Susan     B.R. I 52 1/2
Kniffen Alanson   1892 B.R.II 206
Kniffen E.M.   1946 B.R.II 206
Kniffen Florence W.   1930 B.R.II 206
Kniffen Mary E.   1891 B.R.II 206
Kniffin Harriet M.   1924 B.R.II 206
Knowles Edward 80 1947 B.R. II 20
Knowles Mary 87 1957 B.R. II 20
Koerner Steven   7/10/2008 B.R.II 111
Koerner Winifred (Smith)   12/14/1992 B.R.II 111
Ladue Cornelius S.   1884 B.R. II 14
Ladue Elizabeth (Ladue) 65 4/1/1912 B.R. II 14
LaDue Henry A. 75 5/21/1914 B.R. II 14
Ladue Maria M.   1892 B.R. II 14
Lamb Carrie   1943 B.R.II 189
Lamb Charles Burton   1914 B.R.II 189
Lamb Chaterine   1886 B.R.II 189
Lamb Edith Helen   1884 B.R.II 189
Lamb Edward Torrance   1920 B.R.II 189
Lamb Harriet (Kinsman)   1934 B.R.II 189
Lamb John   1893 B.R.II 189
Locke Dudley 58 6/16/1868 B.R. I 92
Locke Elisha 46 1876 B.R. II 10
Locke Elisha 84 1/28/1844 B.R. I 92
Locke Esther 80 1884 B.R. II 10
Locke Ezra K. 24 1871 B.R. II 10
Locke Harriet 30 1904 B.R. II 10
Locke Mehetable 84 6/24/1854 B.R. I 92
Locke Nathan 54 1858 B.R. II 10
Locke Oliver 67 11/11/1879 B.R. I 92
Locke Sarah 65 1897 B.R. II 10
Loomis Mary P. 76 3/16/1887 B.R. I 16
Lord L.     B.R. I 46
Lougheed Cecil W. 76 10/27/1983 B.R. II 52
Lougheed Leah   1941 B.R. II 52
Lucas Elizabeth     B.R. I 50
Luce Clara   1931 B.R. II 28
Luce Cyrnus   2/24/1959 B.R. II 28
Luce Earl 1 9/16/1872 B.R. II 28
Luce Lois Butler 65 9/1/1909 B.R. II 28
Luce Oscar 52 3/8/1895 B.R. II 28
Lutz Dora 55 1889 B.R.II 55
Madden Dayton M.     B.R.II 175
Madden S.     B.R.II 175
Madden S.C.     B.R.II 175
Madden S.S.     B.R.II 175
Markham Anna 72 3/2/1957 B.R. I 112N
Markham Avery B.   1850 B.R. I 112N
Markham Avery B.   1918 B.R. I 112S
Markham Cary   1861 B.R. I 112N
Markham Daniel   1909 B.R. I 112N
Markham Infant   11/1/1912 B.R. I 112N
Markham Infant     B.R. I 112N
Markham Jane   1847 B.R. I 112N
Markham Mary Belle (Belfu)   6/28/1907 B.R. I 112N
Markham Minnie (Ladue)   11/01/19 B.R. I 111
Markham Ralph   1933 B.R. I 112N
Markham Rufus     B.R. I 111
Markham Stella (Bird)     B.R. I 112S
Markham William 74 9/10/1959 B.R. I 112N
Marks Baby   6/6/1952 B.R.II 146
Marks       B.R.II 146
Marsh Malinda 76 1/14/1897 B.R. I 106
Marsh Rev. Ed G. 26 3/5/1880 B.R. I 106
Martin Charlotte D. 72 8/3/1840 B.R. I 79
Martin Ebenezer 80 11/20/1841 B.R. I 79
Martinal Marion 40 1939 B.R. II 32
Mather Abagail     B.R. I 40
Mather Clarissa E. 72 11/23/1866 B.R. I 32
Mather Rueben 88 9/24/1858 B.R. I 40
Mather Sarah 43 8/30/1834 B.R. I 40
Mathewson Addison 62 1/25/1913 B.R.II 170
Mathewson Elizabeth 66 3/6/1916 B.R.II 170
Mathewson William     B.R.II 170
Mault Donald 58 4/17/1984 B.R. II 6
May Adolph   1942 B.R.II 126
May Carry   1972 B.R.II 126
May Louie   1893 B.R.II 126
May Mary Sophia   1929 B.R.II 126
May Maude 12 1908 B.R.II 126
McCulloch Amos 81 10/14/1878 B.R. I 90
McCulloch Grizery 50 2/4/1852 B.R. I 90
McCulloch John 82 8/26/1848 B.R. I 90
McCulloch Lucia A. 34 8/26/1845 B.R. I 90
McCulloch Maria M. 21 12/3/1843 B.R. I 42
McCulloch Molly 76 3/22/1843 B.R. I 90
McCullock Albert E. 89 2/21/1919 B.R.II 69
McCullock Anna 83 3/23/1926 B.R.II 69
McCullock Anna Mae 24 4/13/1897 B.R.II 69
McLachlan E. Helen   1958 B.R.II 187
McLachlan Elizabeth (?)   1924 B.R.II 187
McLachlan Flora   2/15/1956 B.R.II 187
McLachlan Heulah Nancy   1889 B.R.II 187
McLachlan Hugh   1904 B.R.II 187
McLaren George     B.R. I 75
McLaren Girard E.     B.R. I 75
Mercer Earl Francis <1 1904 B.R.II 157
Mercer George 59 1928 B.R.II 157
Mercer Helen 58 1937 B.R.II 157
Mercer Joseph 66 1903 B.R.II 157
Mercer Lois 73 1944 B.R.II 157
Mercer Loretta 70 1/15/1914 B.R.II 157
Mercer Louis 54 1962 B.R.II 157
Mercer Mary 70 1950 B.R.II 157
Mercer Roy <1 1885 B.R.II 157
Merrill Grace L. 41 1925 B.R. II 6
Merriman MRs. Sidney   7/4/1949 B.R.II 204
Merriman Sidney     B.R.II 204
Mershon Cora     B.R.II 101
Mershon Edward J.     B.R.II 101
Mienhardt Elsie   1966 B.R.II 128
Mienhardt Fred   1892 B.R.II 128
Mienhardt Frederick 52 9/10/1911 B.R.II 128
Mienhardt Grace (Lockwood) 84 10/27/1964 B.R. II 40
Mienhardt Henry   1921 B.R.II 128
Mienhardt Louis F.   1967 B.R.II 128
Mienhardt Mabel 28 6/28/1911 B.R.II 128
Mienhardt Mary   1904 B.R.II 128
Mienhardt Mary     B.R.II 128
Mienhardt Mary E. 18 3/27/1896 B.R. II 40
Mienhardt Minnie A.   1901 B.R.II 128
Mienhardt Otto F.   7/1/1899 B.R.II 128
Mienhardt William   12/2/1961 B.R. II 40
Miller Frank   1944 B.R.II 153
Miller George 60 1941 B.R. II 28
Miller Mary   1921 B.R.II 153
Miller Mary E.   1954 B.R.II 153
Miller Mr. C.   1920 B.R.II 153
Miller Neda R. 70 11/8/1956 B.R. II 28
Miller William   1955 B.R.II 153
Monroe Carrie 47 2/23/1913 B.R.II 161
Monroe Charles     B.R.II 161
Monroe Infant     B.R.II 161
Monroe Infant     B.R.II 161
Mook Alva   1915 B.R.II 130
Mook Fred     B.R.II 130
Mook Lena     B.R.II 130
Mook Margaret 67 11/13/1913 B.R.II 130
Moore Margaret R. 51 4/7/1845 B.R. I 107
Morgan Guy   Jan-04 B.R. II 4
Morgan Joseph 79 12/17/1863 B.R. I 87
Morgan Joseph 25 2/1876 B.R. II 4
Morgan Katherine 83 Dec-16 B.R. II 4
Morgan Lucinda 67 2/24/1854 B.R. I 87
Morgan Mary 2 4/1856 B.R. II 4
Morgan Olive 64 1/1889 B.R. II 4
Nelson Abbie D.     B.R.II 113
Nelson Asbury 20 3/31/1845 B.R. I 102
Nelson C.W.     B.R.II 113
Nelson Charley   1930 B.R.II 113
Nelson Charlotte D.     B.R.II 113
Nelson Clara     B.R.II 113
Nelson Hannah 22 6/7/1837 B.R. I 102
Nelson Infant   1916 B.R.II 113
Nelson Justus 52 9/7/1836 B.R. I 102
Nelson Lucille Clark   1918 B.R.II 113
Nelson Mary 79 2/26/1872 B.R. I 102
Nichols Geraldine   1926 B.R.II 141
Nichols Henry   1951 B.R.II 143
Nichols Lena   1950 B.R.II 143
O'Shaughnessy Roamond L. 47 1915 B.R.II 154
Odell Phebe 78 2/23/1850 B.R. I 102
Ogden Ben 49 1/1/1831 B.R. I 1
Orcutt Marion A. 2 1854 B.R. I 44
Orr Selden 20 2/26/1838 B.R. I 101
Page Belle     B.R.II 148
Page Charles   2/5/1968 B.R.II 146
Page Charles E.   1939 B.R.II 146
Page Frank E. 44 3/6/1890 B.R.II 148
Page Isabelle Holland   1927 B.R.II 148
Page Lyla   1945 B.R.II 146
Palmer Anna P. 60 8/12/1899 B.R.II 116
Palmer Betty     B.R.II 115
Palmer Esther M. 72 1861 B.R.II 80
Palmer Henry C. 34 8/1/1873 B.R.II 116
Palmer Hiram W. 74 1902 B.R.II 80
Palmer Humphrey     B.R.II 115
Palmer Isaac 74 1859 B.R.II 80
Palmer Jane E. 90 1905 B.R.II 80
Palmer Jas. C.   3/18/1868 B.R. I 91
Palmer Miles H.     B.R.II 115
Palmer Rebecca 85 11/21/1864 B.R. I 91
Palmer rhoda M. 69 1892 B.R.II 80
Palmer Rufus M. 62 1882 B.R.II 80
Palmer Sarah 75 4/26/1833 B.R. I 91
Palmer Sarah P.     B.R.II 115
Palmer Simeon 57 2/11/1833 B.R. I 91
Parker Bryce 55 6/9/1905 B.R. II 16
Parks Edward 82 8/28/1856 B.R. I 20
Parks Prudence 70 7/12/1838 B.R. I 20
Patten Charlotte D.   1931 B.R.II 119
Patten Daniel   1889 B.R.II 119
Patten Elbert     B.R.II 119
Patten Nancy E.   2/28/1870 B.R.II 119
Patten Orphelia V.   1889 B.R.II 119
Patten William   1932 B.R.II 119
Peak Eleazer 65 5/3/1843 B.R. I 108
Peak Mary 56 11/6/1839 B.R. I 108
Peak Mercy R. 26 1/21/1839 B.R. I 108
Peak Nelson 21 5/4/1839 B.R. I 108
Peak Wesley J. 21 5/11/1837 B.R. I 108
Peake Arthur H., Sr. 84 10/24/1985 B.R.II 185
Peake Florence (Beedle) 71 10/2/1948 B.R.II 73
Peake Franklin S. 20 1/30/1850 B.R. I 89
Peake Helen L.   1917 B.R.II 185
Peake Hiram 55 9/6/1863 B.R. I 89
Peake Howard Asa 81 7/10/1961 B.R.II 73
Peake Infant     B.R.II 185
Peake Infant     B.R.II 185
Peake Marietta 20 8/8/1852 B.R. I 89
Peake Mark H. 68 7/29/1910 B.R.II 185
Peake Sara   1966 B.R.II 185
Peake Sarah A. 74 11/6/1888 B.R. I 89
Peck Clara S. <1 8/17/1864 B.R.II 201
Peck Erastus B. 63 6/11/1901 B.R.II 201
Peck Horace O. <1 5/17/1870 B.R.II 201
Peck Kezlah C. (Beadle)     B.R.II 201
Peck Leelon W. 5 9/29/1838 B.R. I 13
Peck Lucy 40 1/9/1848 B.R. I 13
Peck Orizza Ellen <1 8/9/1847 B.R. I 13
Peck W.R.     B.R. I 13
Perry Sadie     B.R.II 121
Perry William     B.R.II 121
Petrie John   8/29/1970 B.R.II 198
Petrie Madge   9/20/1970 B.R.II 198
Phelpe George 69 4/27/1860 B.R. I 37
Phelps Elizabeth     B.R.II 93
Phelps Harrison 27 6/25/1844 B.R. I 61
Phelps Walter 71 7/26/1864 B.R. I 61
Phillipe Emily 84 6/24/1916 B.R. II 20
Phillipe George 72 9/29/1899 B.R. II 20
Pierce Eva (Hart) 53 1900 B.R. II 16
Pittard Annie   1964 B.R.II 147
Pittard Daisy   1959 B.R.II 147
Pittard Freddie     B.R.II 135
Pittard Infant     B.R.II 135
Pittard Jane     B.R.II 135
Pittard Thomas     B.R.II 135
Pittard William     B.R.II 135
Pollock Addie M. 31 1879 B.R.II 71
Pollock Jackson S. 61 9/20/1915 B.R.II 71
Porter Clifford H. 3 1914 B.R.II 56
Porter Elmer H.   1936 B.R.II 56
Porter Horace   6/14/1962 B.R.II 56
Porter Lena   4/11/1960 B.R.II 56
Potter Allen J. 89 7/7/1908 B.R. I 41
Pratt A.     B.R. I 46
Pratt Charles   1911 B.R.II 204
Pratt Sarah C.     B.R.II 204
Pratt William   1919 B.R.II 147
Pyatt Henry 1 9/14/1835 B.R. I 81
Quinn Anna M. (King)   1903 B.R.II 154
Quinn Austin A.   1891 B.R.II 181
Quinn Emily H.   1899 B.R.II 181
Quinn Hugh   1892 B.R.II 181
Quinn William   11/20/1960 B.R.II 146
Ralaigh Harry   1944 B.R.II 156
Raleigh Carrie A.   12/23/1956 B.R.II 134
Raleigh Edmund 26 4/14/1836 B.R. I 58
Raleigh Edward D.   5/5/1943 B.R.II 134
Raleigh Elroy E.   9/30/1905 B.R.II 134
Raleigh Hannah 80 3/18/1898 B.R. I 58
Raleigh Lena A. 99 1/25/1985 B.R.II 156
Raleigh Nellie W.   1953 B.R.II 57
Raleigh Polly 71 12/1/1857 B.R. I 58
Raleigh Polly 65 4/30/1879 B.R. I 58
Raleigh William J.   1951 B.R.II 57
Randall Stella A. 22 1889 B.R. I 66
Reed Genevieve 80 10/25/1958 B.R.II 196
Reed John 42 9/9/1821 B.R. I 27
Reed John B.     B.R.II 101
Reed Mary W.     B.R.II 101
Reed Ruby 57 2/24/1842 B.R. I 27
Remington Angeline     B.R. I 63
Remington George 77 2/6/1913 B.R. I 63
Remington Infant     B.R. I 63
Remington Lillian R. 40 4/9/1914 B.R. I 63
Remington Myron 4 12/29/1853 B.R. I 63
Remington Simon 76 10/28/1883 B.R. I 63
Rennie George     B.R.II 64
Rennie John     B.R.II 136
Rennie Kate     B.R.II 136
Rennie Margaret     B.R.II 136
Reynolds Emma (Mrs. John)   1931 B.R.II 56
Reynolds Mary   1926 B.R.II 56
Reynolds Mary F. 105 4/26/1983 B.R.II 56
Reynolds William     B.R.II 56
Richmond Alice     B.R.II 91
Richmond Betsy 24 5/20/1852 B.R.II 195
Richmond Elizabeth S. 70 6/6/1914 B.R.II 91
Richmond Francis A.     B.R.II 91
Richmond Hiram 38 1/12/1840 B.R. I 93
Richmond J.O.   1931 B.R.II 195
Richmond Jerome 57 11/3/1871 B.R.II 195
Richmond Louise     B.R.II 91
Richmond Louise E.   1924 B.R.II 195
Richmond Martha Dean 46 12/25/1852 B.R. I 93
Richmond Nancy 68 2/20/1861 B.R. I 78
Richmond Oliver 77 6/1/1853 B.R. I 78
Richmond Orril A. 69 2/3/1894 B.R. I 78
Richmond Thomas 85 1/28/1855 B.R. I 98
Ridout John 56 8/17/1846 B.R. I 101
Roberts Beman B. 74 8/25/1901 B.R. I 100
Roberts Chester 72 12/1/1867 B.R. I 100
Roberts E.F. 21 6/27/1860 B.R. I 100
Roberts Hannah (1st Wife) 37 2/11/1841 B.R. I 100
Roberts Hannah (2nd Wife) 78 9/4/1876 B.R. I 100
Roberts Joseph O. 66 1/17/1901 B.R. I 100
Roberts Martha     B.R. I 100
Robinson Adella J.   1891 B.R.II 86
Robinson Elizabeth   1944 B.R.II 57
Robinson Ella V.   1934 B.R.II 57
Robinson Eva M. 7 9/27/1872 B.R.II 194
Robinson Frederick   5/23/1925 B.R.II 194
Robinson Gertrude O. 91 11/6/1957 B.R.II 194
Robinson Herman - Removed     B.R.II 194
Robinson John 54 1/23/1894 B.R.II 194
Robinson Infant   2/2/1959 B.R.II 194
Rogers Cora     B.R.II 95
Rogers Dr. O.H.     B.R.II 95
Rogers Emma     B.R.II 95
Rogers Mrs. M.V.     B.R.II 95
Rogers Virgie     B.R.II 95
Root A.E.   1906 B.R.II 72
Root Aaron 45 4/18/1833 B.R. I 60
Root Aaron F. 37 1879 B.R.II 109
Root Abel     B.R. I 47
Root Alice R.   1883 B.R.II 72
Root Almira D. 70 1891 B.R. I 60
Root Almira E. 25 1/20/1854 B.R. I 59
Root Amanda 66 4/5/1897 B.R.II 74
Root Amy 91 4/23/1887 B.R. I 85
Root Amy 63 7/18/18?? B.R. I 85
Root Andrew J. 43 1860 B.R. I 60
Root Asa H. 40 7/18/1887 B.R. I 59
Root Baby Boy     B.R.II 109
Root Betsy E. 26   B.R. I 60
Root Capt. Dan. 79 4/17/1846 B.R. I 85
Root Capt. J.B. 65 1903 B.R. I 16
Root Darwin H.   1870 B.R.II 72
Root Darwin H. 26 2/8/1854 B.R. I 59
Root Delia A.     B.R. I 47
Root Dudley 85 1/10/1874 B.R. I 85
Root Elizabeth B. 36 1882 B.R.II 109
Root Emeline J. 65 1/30/1892 B.R. I 96
Root Emily C. 99 1/29/1900 B.R. I 96
Root Erastus B.     B.R. I 47
Root Eva B. 16 1888 B.R.II 109
Root F.P. 90 1904 B.R.II 76
Root Filer A. 31 4/30/1854 B.R. I 59
Root Henry 81 7/10/1961 B.R.II 74
Root Henry R.   1891 B.R.II 72
Root J.B.     B.R. I 47
Root Jane A. (Burwell) 76 11/10/1914 B.R. I 16
Root Jessie M.   1883 B.R.II 72
Root Joseph A. <1 9/29/1850 B.R. I 47
Root Katie A.   1891 B.R.II 72
Root Lizzie E. 12 1886 B.R.II 109
Root Lydia R.     B.R.II 99
Root Marion E. 74 1892 B.R.II 76
Root Martha E. 30 4/24/1854 B.R. I 59
Root Mary     B.R. I 47
Root Mary A.     B.R. I 47
Root Mary S. 12 6/20/1842 B.R. I 60
Root P. 19 11/14/1847 B.R. I 85
Root Phebe 81 3/11/1878 B.R. I 85
Root R.H.   1897 B.R.II 72
Root Rufus W.     B.R. I 47
Root Salenda E. 1 9/28/1853 B.R. I 59
Root Salenda Rose 61 1/1/1852 B.R. I 60
Root Sarah A.     B.R. I 47
Root Sibyl C.   1851 B.R. I 47
Root Theodore F., Jr.     B.R.II 109
Root Theodore M. 74 1/21/1982 B.R.II 76
Root William 69 4/27/1861 B.R. I 96
Rose Carrie L. <1 1887 B.R.II 141
Rose Henry J.   1910 B.R.II 141
Rose Mary E. 40 7/12/1861 B.R. I 86
Rose Sophia   1934 B.R.II 141
Ross Elizabeth   6/2/1961 B.R.II 203
Ross Jennie 70 10/12/1912 B.R.II 203
Ross Jennie   1/4/1956 B.R.II 203
Ross Margaret   1943 B.R.II 203
Ross William 72 8/13/1909 B.R.II 203
Ross Willie A. 13 1886 B.R.II 203
Rowe A.E.     B.R.II 103
Rowe Arthur H., Sr. 6 11/19/1856 B.R. I 27
Rowe Asa     B.R.II 103
Rowe Cora May 27 7/23/1913 B.R.II 102
Rowe George E. 91 5/18/1975 B.R.II 102
Rowe George H. 79 6/4/1915 B.R.II 102
Rowe Infant     B.R.II 102
Rowe Mrs. George   1957 B.R.II 102
Rowe Oscar A.     B.R.II 103
Rowe R.M.     B.R.II 103
Rowley Augusta E.     B.R.II 172
Rowley Dudley     B.R.II 172
Rowley Georgetta P.   1916 B.R.II 116
Rowley Scott S.   4/30/1906 B.R.II 116
Rue Margaret M. 86   B.R. II 51
Sanders Linda Joy   1947 B.R.II 113
Saunders Rowland 74 7/25/1862 B.R. I 62
Saunders Sarah 63 4/28/1831 B.R. I 62
Schaub Catherine   11/6/1912 B.R.II 156
Schaub Christian     B.R.II 156
Schaub Emma F.   5/10/1905 B.R.II 156
Schaub K.A.     B.R.II 156
Schaub Louise   1950 B.R.II 156
Schaub Pheobe   1917 B.R.II 156
Schenck Annie R. 34 1883 B.R. II 36
Schenck Junius 2 Mos. 1883 B.R. II 36
Schenck Wilkins 6 mos. 1875 B.R. II 36
Schenck Wilkins 45 1885 B.R. II 36
Schick Charles   1899 B.R.II 126
Schick Philipina   1905 B.R.II 126
Seever Mildred S. 63 11/7/1996 B.R.II 185
Seland Frederick   1886 B.R. II 50
Selden Mary C.   11/8/1869 B.R. I 41
Selenson Lottie     B.R. I 79
Shafer Emma 24 1882 B.R. I 38
Shannon Michael 35 1870 B.R.II 64
Shaughnessy Dorothy 38 6/4/1913 B.R.II 154
Shaw Emma F.     B.R.II 142
Shepherd Almira 60 10/7/1867 B.R. I 79
Shepherd Jeremiah 18 5/27/1855 B.R. I 79
Shepherd Wanton 72 8/13/1879 B.R. I 79
Shiro Luella   1926 B.R.II 182
Shoulder Amy 46 11/9/1857 B.R. I 95
Shumway Betsy 63 7/31/1857 B.R. I 52
Shumway Betsy L.   6/3/1858 B.R. I 52
Shumway Dorothy 48 2/25/1866 B.R. I 87
Shumway Hiram   12/3/1834 B.R. I 52
Shumway Hosea 59 2/8/1870 B.R. I 87
Shumway Hosea 18 3/6/1862 B.R. I 87
Shumway John   1894 B.R.II 89
Shumway Julia A.   1900 B.R.II 89
Shumway Julia A.   7/29/18xx B.R. I 52
Shumway Martha J. 1 9/2/1830 B.R. I 52
Shumway Read 18 12/29/1833 B.R. I 52
Shumway Solomon 63 2/26/1847 B.R. I 52
Shumway Solomon 25 9/5/1878 B.R. I 52
Shumway Square     B.R. I 52
Simmons Diane 45 1884 B.R. I 111
Simmons John L. 78 7/21/1914 B.R. I 111
Simmons Perry A. 40 1904 B.R. I 111
Simonds Lucy A. 22 5/16/1860 B.R. I 62
Slocum Elihue 51 9/17/1851 B.R. I 103
Smith Ethel M.   8/4/1899 B.R.II 111
Smith Fred W.   1945 B.R.II 192
Smith George 56 6/2/1958 B.R.II 192
Smith George L. 76 12/28/1906 B.R. I 86
Smith Gertrude   2/14/1951 B.R.II 192
Smith Gladys 71 1963 B.R.II 111
Smith Gladys E. 78 4/20/1984 B.R.II 192
Smith Juriah 72 11/27/1836 B.R. I 36
Smith Lucy M. 58 4/15/1922 B.R. I 86
Smith Marietta 87 2/21/1887 B.R. I 86
Smith Martha E. 4 4/25/1862 B.R. I 86
Smith Mary J. 74 5/26/1911 B.R. I 86
Smith Mrs. Lottie   1940 B.R.II 111
Smith Oret 30 8/28/1864 B.R. I 92
Smith Perry   1948 B.R.II 111
Smith Perry 89 1/22/1870 B.R. I 86
Smith Perry 80 10/10/1836 B.R. I 36
Soules Carney   1949 B.R.II 159
Soules George 72 10/29/1912 B.R.II 159
Sparlin Alson C. 38 4/20/1881 B.R.II 68
Sparlin Artie C. 1 5/3/1875 B.R.II 68
Sparlin Cora     B.R.II 68
Sparlin Cynthia     B.R. I 81
Sparlin Eddie A. 1 10/3/1872 B.R.II 68
Sparlin Hellena 86 2/15/1933 B.R.II 68
Sparlin Lewis     B.R.II 68
Sparling Child (?)     B.R.II 68
Spencer Ashbel 78 6/10/1877 B.R. I 93
Spencer Berl 38 5/4/1913 B.R. I 93
Spencer Betsy D. 84 5/22/1879 B.R. II 24
Spencer Cornelia     B.R. I 93
Spencer E.M. 72 3/18/1865 B.R. I 31
Spencer Edmund     B.R. I 83
Spencer Elizabeth 80 11/6/1905 B.R. II 24
Spencer Frank 17 7/7/1874 B.R. II 24
Spencer Freddie <1 10/13/1873 B.R. I 93
Spencer Frederick W. 67 2/10/1885 B.R. II 24
Spencer Horace 79 11/3/1876 B.R. II 24
Spencer James W.     B.R. I 83
Spencer Julia E.     B.R. I 83
Spencer Mary     B.R. II 24
Spencer Mildred   2/14/1959 B.R. II 24
Spencer O. 85 9/24/1872 B.R. I 31
Spencer R. 81 6/1/1844 B.R. I 31
Spencer Sarah E.     B.R. I 83
Spencer Wealthy     B.R. I 83
Spencer Willie <1 11/15/1872 B.R. I 93
Spencer Fred     B.R. II 24
Spnecer Gace E. 24 1/27/1852 B.R. I 31
Spooner Seth 70 4/1/1833 B.R. I 88
Spooner Sibbil 51 7/11/1830 B.R. I 88
Stamp Clarinda 83 1917 B.R. II 20
Stamp Helen F. 30 1886 B.R. II 20
Staples Betsh W. 59 8/21/1856 B.R. I 30
Staples Capt. David 57 8/5/1827 B.R. I 78
Staples Chauncey 77 3/21/1862 B.R. I 30
Staples Clarissa E. 63 9/30/1828 B.R. I 78
Staples Emma S. 77 1880 B.R.II 97
Staples Grace J. 35 5/13/1872 B.R. I 30
Staples Joseph 85 1882 B.R.II 97
Staples Mary A. 71 7/22/1905 B.R. I 30
Staples Polly M. 44 9/2/1831 B.R. I 30
Staples Robert S. 21 2/2/1830 B.R. I 78
Stark Addie Baker 74 1917 B.R. I 76
Stark Caroline 42 1848 B.R. I 76
Stark Carrie 24 1865 B.R. I 76
Stark Cynthia 52 1889 B.R. I 76
Stark Dec. Israel 78 1883 B.R. I 76
Stark Eveline 77 1900 B.R. I 76
Stark Maj. Milo 28 1864 B.R. I 76
Stark Maurice 77 1/23/1911 B.R. I 76
Stark Sarah 40 1871 B.R. I 76
Steele Daniel B. 68 12/15/1911 B.R. I 103
Steele Helen E. 59 2/16/1913 B.R. I 103
Stetson Franthin     B.R. I 73
Stetson Susan     B.R. I 73
Steward Elisha 57 2/1/1836 B.R. I 40
Steward Narcissa M. 28 2/23/1844 B.R. I 40
Stewart Anna     B.R.II 146
Stewart Edward   1938 B.R.II 206
Stewart John     B.R.II 146
Stewart Julia A.   1902 B.R.II 146
Stewart Robert K. 74 12/17/2000 B.R.II 206
Stewart William   1923 B.R.II 146
Stickney Ada L. 70 6/11/1976 B.R. II 2
Stickney Addie   8/6/1878 B.R. I 87
Stickney Amelia 41 1900 B.R. II 6
Stickney Amos 76 8/2/1872 B.R.II 75
Stickney Carl   2/18/1960 B.R.II 75
Stickney Child (?)     B.R.II 75
Stickney Clara   1/11/1956 B.R.II 75
Stickney Edwin 98 11/13/1975 B.R.II 85
Stickney Egbert B. 71 3/18/1912 B.R.II 83
Stickney Elisha C. 68 1906 B.R.II 75
Stickney elisha P. 29 9/18/1828 B.R. I 5
Stickney elisha P.     B.R. I 5
Stickney eliza 18 12/20/1855 B.R. I 6
Stickney Emma     B.R.II 83
Stickney Fannie     B.R.II 85
Stickney Grover 79 1965 B.R. II 6
Stickney Harold Reuben 71 6/15/1967 B.R. II 2
Stickney Infant     B.R.II 85
Stickney Isreal 71 1876 B.R.II 85
Stickney James 87 1881 B.R.II 87
Stickney James 72 1930 B.R. II 6
Stickney Keziah 3 7/9/1836 B.R. I 5
Stickney Lida 51 1936 B.R. II 6
Stickney Lizzie A.   1896 B.R.II 90
Stickney Lorena 79 1887 B.R.II 75
Stickney Louise P. 84 1921 B.R.II 75
Stickney Mabel 94 3/2/1979 B.R.II 85
Stickney Mabel 94 5/30/1979 B.R.II 85
Stickney Maj. Reuben 66 8/7/1827 B.R. I 5
Stickney Marie   1900 B.R. II 6
Stickney Mary 22 12/3/1865 B.R.II 83
Stickney Minnie L.   1892 B.R.II 90
STickney Mrs. Edwin 22 12/3/1865 B.R.II 85
Stickney Polly 71 1871 B.R.II 87
Stickney Reuben C. 85 4/22/1914 B.R.II 90
Stickney Sarah 66 9/9/1828 B.R. I 5
Stickney Sarah A. 80 7/31/1909 B.R.II 90
Stickney Sherman 26 1895 B.R.II 75
Stickney Edwin I.   1/19/1975 B.R.II 85
Straight Rev. F.W. 72 12/23/1878 B.R.II 165
Straight Sarah M. 43 3/4/1855 B.R.II 165
Strimbeck Mary 2 8/25/1836 B.R. I 96
Strimbeck Mary E. 27 4/30/1831 B.R. I 85
Sutphen Rev. Joseph 27 10/9/1852 B.R. I 95
Sutphin Elizabeth 88 1/24/1890 B.R. I 95
Sutphin Fanny 81 1/10/1883 B.R. I 69
Sutphin James <1 6/3/1833 B.R. I 69
Sutphin Jane 4 6/13/1832 B.R. I 69
Sutphin Jennie 82 12/25/1881 B.R. I 69
Sutphin Joseph 81 5/6/1883 B.R. I 95
Sutphin Margaret Jane 87 1926 B.R. I 69
Sutphin Martha 78 5/13/1866 B.R. I 95
Sutphin Peter 74 11/1/1865 B.R. I 95
Sutphin-Foote Electra 24 7/19/1861 B.R. I 69
Tanner Amy 79 11/17/1841 B.R. I 57
Teets Charles     B.R.II 130
Teets Clara     B.R.II 130
Terhune Leticia   1919 B.R. I 101
Terhune Lorenzo D. 60 2/10/1913 B.R. I 101
Thomas Barbara 58 1836 B.R. II 49
Thomas Carrie 52 7/9/1881 B.R.II 188
Thomas Etta L.     B.R. I 64
Thomas Frances E. 14 1/9/1869 B.R. I 68
Thomas Giles     B.R.II 188
Thomas Giles E. 36 11/13/1862 B.R. I 68
Thomas Giles E. 15 11/15/1873 B.R. I 68
Thomas Harriet N.     B.R. I 64
Thomas Harry     B.R.II 188
Thomas Horace J. 74 1/19/1897 B.R.II 188
Thomas Livonia E.     B.R. I 64
Thomas Luther D. 70 8/19/1912 B.R. I 64
Thomas Mary 1 9/19/1862 B.R. II 49
Thomas Ransom 88 12/17/1888 B.R. I 64
Thomas Roy 61 1941 B.R. I 64
Thomas Sarah 46 11/2/1849 B.R. I 64
Thomson Denis 80 8/18/1879 B.R. I 110
Thomson Esther M. 47 12/1/1846 B.R. I 110
Thomson Esther M. <1 7/28/1842 B.R. I 110
Treadwell Malvina   1955 B.R.II 189
Treat Capt. Charles 85 9/1/1841 B.R. I 80
Treat George 30 1828 B.R. I 80
Treat Hopey 73 1841 B.R. I 80
Trimmer Marion H.     B.R. II 16
Tyler Jerusha 61 9/16/1841 B.R. I 81
Tyler Timohty 87 3/31/1853 B.R. I 81
Udell George W. 59 1887 B.R. II 32
Udell Grace     B.R. II 32
Udell Herbert G. 68 1933 B.R. II 32
Udell Katherine (Donnelly) 70 1942 B.R. II 32
Udell Phebe S. 88 1926 B.R. II 32
Unknown Infant       B.R.II 131
Unknown Infant       B.R.II 131
Vahue Katherine     B.R.II 149
Vahue Stephen 71 10/14/1911 B.R.II 149
VanBilliard Ruth 87 7/3/1984 B.R.II 182
VanDorn Mary   9/8/1828 B.R. I 23
VanSickle Isabelle Holland   1951 B.R.II 203
Voores Lovina 76 3/6/1836 B.R. I 108
Vunk Ida     B.R.II 161
Wadsworth Father     B.R.II 125
Wadsworth Helen Isabelle (Belle)   1924 B.R.II 125
Wadsworth John   1920 B.R.II 125
Wadsworth Mother     B.R.II 125
Wadsworth Sister     B.R.II 125
Wahl Christian   1890 B.R.II 132
Wahl Henry   1887 B.R.II 132
Ward G.R.     B.R.II 93
Ward Ralph 61 8/6/1912 B.R.II 174
Ward Ralph, Jr.     B.R.II 174
Warn Lucy J.     B.R. I 83
Warner Martin <1 9/1/1909 B.R. II 51
Warren James P. 65 1919 B.R.II 105
Warren Mary M. 36 1866 B.R.II 105
Warren Sarah S. 28 1858 B.R.II 105
Warren Silas P. 2 1858 B.R.II 105
Warren Silas P. 20 1880 B.R.II 105
Warren Wallace A. 9 1864 B.R.II 105
Warren Washington 50 1879 B.R.II 105
Warren Wellington 58 1887 B.R.II 105
Waterman Raleigh 65 6/30/1911 B.R.II 136
Way A.B. 21 2/17/1840 B.R. I 54
Way Ada R.   1906 B.R.II 88
Way Ada S.     B.R.II 88
Way Adam     B.R.II 77
Way Alice L.   1900 B.R.II 88
Way Amelia C. 78 6/3/1900 B.R. I 54
Way Clayton   12/21/1960 B.R.II 198
Way Clayton, Jr.   1933 B.R.II 158
Way E. 9 12/29/1834 B.R. I 54
Way E. 71 8/31/1869 B.R. I 54
Way Emma Infant   B.R.II 60
Way George   7/26/1949 B.R.II 88
Way Harvey 68 8/20/1888 B.R. I 54
Way John R. 18 9/18/1840 B.R. I 54
Way Joseph   1941 B.R.II 158
Way Loretta M. 14 11/24/1909 B.R.II 60
Way Mary 53 9/29/1914 B.R.II 60
Way Mary e. 30 10/2/1891 B.R. I 54
Way May Rudman   7/31/1958 B.R.II 88
Way Mrs. Clayton   1942 B.R.II 158
Way Mrs. J.C.   1927 B.R.II 158
Way Richard Infant   B.R.II 60
Way S.V. 91 5/25/1883 B.R. I 54
Way Sarah 7 1/21/1880 B.R.II 77
Way Willard     B.R.II 77
Way Willard S. 68 2/24/1915 B.R.II 88
Way William B. Infant 1/24/1913 B.R.II 60
Weaver Minnie A.   1952 B.R.II 176
Weaver Norman E.   4/26/1960 B.R.II 176
Webb Franklin 60 2/25/1914 B.R.II 204
Welch Charles     B.R.II 69
Welch Mrs. Charles     B.R.II 69
Wheelock Joel 87 1871 B.R.II 118
Whitcher Calvin J. 86 4/6/1883 B.R. I 99
Whitcher Caroline <1 9/30/1834 B.R. I 99
Whitcher Ellen F.   1922 B.R.II 184
Whitcher George D.   1884 B.R.II 184
Whitcher Hiram H.   1901 B.R.II 184
Whitcher Mary A. 2 1/10/1835 B.R. I 99
Whitcher Mary A. 69 2/21/1874 B.R. I 99
Whitcher Sally R. 27 3/25/1835 B.R. I 99
White Abigail C.     B.R.II 112
White Adelaide     B.R. I 18
White Alfred 19 5/22/1835 B.R. I 17
White Anna 79 1899 B.R.II 193
White Annetta <1 4/9/1845 B.R. I 17
White Caroline 17 9/7/1836 B.R. I 56
White Chauncey S. 66 1880 B.R.II 107
White Chester 33 10/23/1828 B.R. I 56
White Clara S.     B.R.II 112
White Cornelia S. 93 11/14/1911 B.R.II 107
White E.J. 50 11/7/1871 B.R. I 53
White Elizabeth 20 9/29/1839 B.R. I 18
White Elizabeth R. 6 1/27/1847 B.R. I 18
White Eugene D. <1 4/5/1848 B.R. I 53
White Fidelia A.     B.R. I 18
White Hancy 75 8/1/1873 B.R. I 18
White Harriet 67 9/19/1860 B.R. I 17
White Helen     B.R. I 17
White James   4/1818 B.R. I 18
White John 82 8/21/1866 B.R. I 17
White Leonard H.     B.R.II 112
White Leverett S. 85 10/31/1888 B.R.II 193
White Mary D. 2 10/7/1852 B.R. I 18
White Nettie <1   B.R. I 18
White Oliver S. 72 1887 B.R. I 18
White Rebecca 33 10/8/1825 B.R. I 18
White Sally 63 12/2/1851 B.R. I 56
White Samuel <1 2/23/1826 B.R. I 18
White Samuel <1 9/8/1829 B.R. I 17
White Sarah J. 67 12/15/1888 B.R. I 53
White Sarah L. 26 1874 B.R.II 74
Wilbur Helen L. 97 12/20/1974 B.R. I 38
Wilcox Lydia M. 66 1890 B.R. II 34
Wilcox Mary     B.R. I 49
Wilcox Wendell 71 1884 B.R. II 34
Wilder Ann L. 67 5/24/1895 B.R. I 103
Wilder Leman 54 10/27/1873 B.R. I 103
Wilder Lucinda 83 8/2/1899 B.R. I 77
Wilford Mary E. 29 6/27/1863 B.R. I 54
Williams Charles     B.R. I 52 1/2
Williams George     B.R. I 52 1/2
Wilson Albert H.   1899 B.R.II 86
Wilson Ella M. 60 6/28/1917 B.R.II 196
Wilson George H.   1901 B.R.II 86
Wilson John   1904 B.R.II 84
Wilson John L. 60 8/29/1913 B.R.II 196
Wilson Martha A.   1962 B.R.II 196
Wilson Martha A. (Robinson)   1962 B.R.II 84
Wilson Nancy 58 1871 B.R.II 86
Wilson Robert H. 19 12/19/1899 B.R.II 196
Wilson Robert L. 22 1873 B.R.II 86
Wimer Florence E.   2/26/1962 B.R.II 126
Wise Ada 90 2/13/1978 B.R.II 153
Wood abigail 101 9/3/1857 B.R. I 58
Woods Jane 74 11/24/1862 B.R. I 106
Woods Robert 91 6/17/1877 B.R. I 106
Wright Harold   1953 B.R.II 144
Wright Joseph H. 38 8/7/1852 B.R. I 96
Young Edward B. 56 1880 B.R.II 166
Young Electa 75 1900 B.R.II 87
Young Eli M. 47 5/29/1824 B.R. I 31
Young Elijah 74 1899 B.R.II 87
Young Julia M.     B.R.II 166
Young Mary 16 1874 B.R.II 87
Young Meyers 80 7/2/1919 B.R. I 31
Young Termperance 72 9/9/1855 B.R. I 31
Young William A.   1918 B.R.II 166
Young Ann Eliza. 75 5/15/1886 B.R. I 31
Young Eli 89 8/3/1900 B.R. I 31
Young Infant <1 9/24/1845 B.R. I 31
Young Jiba C. 63 2/17/1900 B.R. I 31
Young L.J. 42 11/11/1863 B.R. I 31
Young Mary Akin 72 11/2/1860 B.R. I 6
Youngs Dorothy A.   1947 B.R.II 55
Youngs Richard   1947 B.R.II 55
Zeller Arthur   1927 B.R.II 151
Zeller Elizabeth 63 8/1/1913 B.R.II 151
Zeller Emeline     B.R.II 151
Zeller Frederick   1896 B.R.II 151
Zeller Henry 6 1888 B.R.II 151
Zeller Infant     B.R.II 151
Zeller Infant     B.R.II 151
Zeller John   1897 B.R.II 151
Zeller Mary   1891 B.R.II 151
Zeller William   1945 B.R.II 151

line

Back

home Go to GenWeb of Monroe Co. page.

line

© 2016 Richard T. Halsey